Is Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CILANTRO, ONIONS, GREEN ONIONS, GARLIC, SERRANO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR AND CUMIN.
Check Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bandito Medium Salsa, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackMeal Prep


