Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bar-M Louisiana Extra Hot Links, 40 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef Hearts, Water, Flavorings, Salt, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Dehydrate Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate And Sodium Nitrite

Check Bar-M Louisiana Extra Hot Links, 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bar-M Louisiana Extra Hot Links, 40 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Bar-M Louisiana Extra Hot Links, 40 Oz. | Spoonful