Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BAR YOGHURT FRUIT AND NUT DELIGHT 50GM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTS (PEANUTS, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS) [40%]_x000D_FRUIT (DRIED APPLE (APPLE, PRESERVATIVE (223)),_x000D_CURRANTS, DRIED APRICOT (APRICOT, PRESERVATIVE (220)), SULTANAS (SULTANAS, VEGETABLE OIL, GLYCERINE)) [20%]_x000D_YOGHURT COMPOUND (SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, MILK SOLIDS INCLUDING YOGHURT POWDER, EMULSIFIERS (SOY LECITHIN, 492), CITRIC ACID) [20%]_x000D_HONEY_x000D_GLUCOSE (FROM MAIZE)_x000D_CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN)_x000D_RICE FLOUR

Check BAR YOGHURT FRUIT AND NUT DELIGHT 50GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BAR YOGHURT FRUIT AND NUT DELIGHT 50GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? BAR YOGHURT FRUIT AND NUT DELIGHT 50GM | Spoonful