Is BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY HICKORY SMOKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.

Check BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY HICKORY SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoneySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY HICKORY SMOKE | Spoonful