Is BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA.

Check BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping