This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Chili Pepper (Dried), Spices, Garlic (Dried), Paprika, Mesquite Powder (Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor), Contains: Ground Celery Seed

Check Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySmokySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. | Spoonful