Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Chili Pepper (Dried), Spices, Garlic (Dried), Paprika, Mesquite Powder (Potato Maltodextrin, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor), Contains: Ground Celery Seed

Check Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barbecue Spice Rub - Pixie Dust Universal Premium Seasoning Blend - 7oz Shaker - Gluten Free. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySmokySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep