Is BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, IODIZED SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM INOSINATE, SODIUM GUANYLATE, MALTODEXTRIN, GLUTAMIC ACID, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BARCEL, POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


