Is Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Soybean, Canola Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Sodium Bicarbonate, Soybean Oil, Chili Pepper (Chile), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Tbhq (Antioxidant))
Check Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


