Is Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Soybean, Canola Oil), Seasoning (Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Artificial Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Sodium Bicarbonate, Soybean Oil, Chili Pepper (Chile), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Tbhq (Antioxidant))

Check Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barcel Takis Pop Fuego Popcorn is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go