Is Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Blend 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Coconut.

Check Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Blend 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Blend 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Barlean's Flax Chia Coconut Blend 24 Oz | Spoonful