Is Barnacle Foods Original Mild Salsa, Original Mild Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKAN KELP, TOMATO, ONION, WATER, AGAVE*, TOMATO PASTE*, GARLIC, VINEGAR*, ANCHO*, CUMIN*, SALT, CAYENNE*

Check Barnacle Foods Original Mild Salsa, Original Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Barnacle Foods Original Mild Salsa, Original Mild | Spoonful