Is Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Butylene Glycol, VP/VA Copolymer, Alcohol Denat., Triethanolamine, Phenoxyethanol, Carbomer, Disodium EDTA, Ethylhexylglycerin, Panthenol
Check Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


