Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Butylene Glycol, VP/VA Copolymer, Alcohol Denat., Triethanolamine, Phenoxyethanol, Carbomer, Disodium EDTA, Ethylhexylglycerin, Panthenol

Check Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Peanut Free? Barry M Take a Brow Shape & Define Brow Gel 10.5ml | Spoonful