Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bart Ground Sumac Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sumac (97%), Salt

Check Bart Ground Sumac against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Ground Sumac is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bart Ground Sumac | Spoonful