Is Bart Hot Chilli Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsicum Annum (Hot Chilli).
Check Bart Hot Chilli Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bart Hot Chilli Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Bart Hot Chilli Powder is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


