Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bart Hot Chilli Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsicum Annum (Hot Chilli).

Check Bart Hot Chilli Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bart Hot Chilli Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Bart Hot Chilli Powder | Spoonful