Is BARTLETT PEAR HALVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR HALVES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check BARTLETT PEAR HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep