Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BARTLETT PEAR HALVES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, WATER, SUGAR.

Check BARTLETT PEAR HALVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? BARTLETT PEAR HALVES | Spoonful