Is Base de soupe / soup base 300 g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cider de pomme, inuline d'agave, poudre de carottes, épices, gomme de guar, poudre de champignons, curcuma
Check Base de soupe / soup base 300 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Base de soupe / soup base 300 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
PowderySmooth
Commonly used for
Soup BaseMeal PrepCooking BaseStewing


