Is BASIL ALFREDO [SAUCE], BASIL ALFREDO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, WATER, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MILK, CHABLIS WINE, BASIL, RICE STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check BASIL ALFREDO [SAUCE], BASIL ALFREDO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryButteryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingTopping