Is BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, BASIL & GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, FRESH GARLIC, BASIL, PARSLEY, SPICES, OLIVE OIL, SALT.
Check BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, BASIL & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, BASIL & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


