Is BASSETTS CLASSICS CANDY MINT 193.000 GR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, glucose syrup, water, flavouring.
Check BASSETTS CLASSICS CANDY MINT 193.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BASSETTS CLASSICS CANDY MINT 193.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


