Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baxters Red Cabbage 440g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt

Check Baxters Red Cabbage 440g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing
Wheat Free? Baxters Red Cabbage 440g | Spoonful