Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baylee Jo's Barbecue Sauce Hickory Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Spices (including Celery Seed), Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (preservative).

Check Baylee Jo's Barbecue Sauce Hickory against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking
Lactose Free? Baylee Jo's Barbecue Sauce Hickory | Spoonful