Is BBQ MESQUITE SEASONED BEEF JERKY, BBQ MESQUITE SEASONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), TOMATO SAUCE (FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID), WHITE VINEGAR, MESQUITE LIQUID SMOKE FLAVOR, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, GROUND PEPPER, CAYENNE, CUMIN.

Check BBQ MESQUITE SEASONED BEEF JERKY, BBQ MESQUITE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch