Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is BBQ Sauce Honey Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), SUGAR*, VINEGAR*, YELLOW MUSTARD* (VINEGAR*, WATER, MUSTARD SEED*, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES*), WATER, RED JALAPEÑO PUREE, MOLASSES, HONEY*, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*, GROUND RED PEPPER*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES*

Check BBQ Sauce Honey Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Lactose Free? BBQ Sauce Honey Hot | Spoonful