Is Beagle Bay Carrot & Dill Raw Sauerkraut, Carrot & Dill Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CABBAGE*, CARROTS *, DILL*, CELTIC SEA SALT. *ORGANICALLY GROWN
Check Beagle Bay Carrot & Dill Raw Sauerkraut, Carrot & Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beagle Bay Carrot & Dill Raw Sauerkraut, Carrot & Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSandwich Filling


