Is BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (67.2%), Pears (27.0%), Strawberries (3.5%), Blackcurrants (1.1%), Blueberries (1.0%), Black Carrot Extract (0.2%)
Check BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Fruit Bites Berry 5x20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


