Is BEAR Fruit Dried Cherries 75g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cherries (78%), Apple Juice Concentrate (21%), Anti-Caking Agent (Sunflower Oil)
Check BEAR Fruit Dried Cherries 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Fruit Dried Cherries 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


