Is Bearded Butcher Blend Seasoning Chipotle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, Spices (Including paprika, Celery, Chipotle powder), Dehydrated garlic & onion, Extractive of paprika, Citric acid.

Check Bearded Butcher Blend Seasoning Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Bearded Butcher Blend Seasoning Chipotle | Spoonful