Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beatrice 2% Partly Skimmed Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk

Check Beatrice 2% Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beatrice 2% Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Beatrice 2% Partly Skimmed Milk | Spoonful