No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is BEE YELLOW JIMMIES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE.

Check BEE YELLOW JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingSnacking
Soy Free? BEE YELLOW JIMMIES | Spoonful