Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef for Fajitas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF FOR FAJITAS. MECHANICALLY TENDERIZED. CONTAINS UP TO 20% TENDERIZING SOLUTION OF WATER, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, AND PAPAIN BLEND. RUBBED WITH SEASONING.

Check Beef for Fajitas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Package

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
MeatCooking BaseGrillingLunchDinnerMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Beef for Fajitas | Spoonful