Is BEEF GOULASH SOUP, BEEF GOULASH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GROUND BEEF, TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, ENRICHED PASTA (SEMOLINA [WHEAT], NIACIN, IRON [FERROUS SULFATE], THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GREEN BELL PEPPER, ONION, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SOY LECITHIN.

Check BEEF GOULASH SOUP, BEEF GOULASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go