Is Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Grass-fed Beef, Gluten-free Tamari Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness), Lactic Acid, Rice Vinegar), Organic Brown Sugar, Garlic, Natural Smoked Flavor, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Lemon Juice, Granulated Garlic, Ground Pepp
Check Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Jerky, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


