Is BEEF STEAK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BEEF STEAK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF STEAK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


