Is Beef Stroganoff Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mom’s Vegan Beef Bouillon (Yeast Extract [derived from sugar], Sugar, Sea Salt, Cocoa Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Celery Seed, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Minced Onion, Tomato Powder, Sugar, Onion Powder, Tamarind, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Parsley, Xanthan Gum, Mustard Powder, Cloves)
Check Beef Stroganoff Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stroganoff Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicyEarthy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup BaseGravy


