Is Beefayre Bee Happy Orange & Neroli votive candle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% natural plant/ vegetable wax. Cotton wick, recycled glass.
Check Beefayre Bee Happy Orange & Neroli votive candle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beefayre Bee Happy Orange & Neroli votive candle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Beefayre Bee Happy Orange & Neroli votive candle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece


