Is BEER GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE FLOUR MIX (RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), GRANULATED SUGAR, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACIDE PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH AND MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, NON FAT DRY MILK (NONFAT DRY MILK, LACTOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D)
Check BEER GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER GLUTEN FREE BREAD MIX, BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSandwich


