Is BEET GNOCCHI, BEET Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
DOUGH: DURUM FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT), BEETS, WHOLE EGG, WATER
Check BEET GNOCCHI, BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEET GNOCCHI, BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


