Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEET GNOCCHI, BEET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DOUGH: DURUM FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT), BEETS, WHOLE EGG, WATER

Check BEET GNOCCHI, BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? BEET GNOCCHI, BEET | Spoonful