Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURALLY FERMENTED BEETROOT JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, GARLIC.

Check BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? BEETROOT JUICE, BEETROOT | Spoonful