Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belazu Mediterranean Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives with Sun Dried Tomatoes 140g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Halkidiki Olives (61%), Pitted Kalamata Olive (18%), Rehydrated Sun-Dried Tomato (8%) (Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Water, Vinegar), Rapeseed Oil, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (3%), Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Garlic, Oregano

Check Belazu Mediterranean Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives with Sun Dried Tomatoes 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Belazu Mediterranean Halkidiki & Kalamata Olives with Sun Dried Tomatoes 140g | Spoonful