Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Belazu Rose Harissa & Yoghurt Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Paprika (38%), Rapeseed Oil, Labneh (11%) (strained Yoghurt: Milk, Salt), Chickpeas, Onions, Garlic Purée, Red Peppers, Salt, Mixed Spices, Smoked Paprika, Rose Oil, Paprika Oil, Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Belazu Rose Harissa & Yoghurt Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping
Oat Free? Belazu Rose Harissa & Yoghurt Marinade | Spoonful