Is Belazu Smoked Chile Harissa Paste, Smoked Chile Harissa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REHYDRATED PAPRIKA AND CAYENNE PEPPERS (28%), RAPESEED OIL, ONIONS, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA (WINE VINEGAR, COOKED GRAPE MUST), CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (7%), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, CANE MOLASSES, SUGAR CANE, SALT, RED PEPPERS, CHILLI, ROSE FLAVOURING, NATURAL COLOUR: PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE, MIXED DRIED SPICES, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID
Check Belazu Smoked Chile Harissa Paste, Smoked Chile Harissa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Smoked Chile Harissa Paste, Smoked Chile Harissa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


