Is Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Praline
Check Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belgian Chocolate Sea Shells is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


