Is Belgian Chocolates Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), In Varying Proportions, Hazelnuts 2, Butter Oil (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Coffee Extract 0, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavourings: Strawberry, Caramel, Pistachio, Orange
Check Belgian Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Light and Crispy Belgian Waffle Mix, Krusteaz Waffle Mix, 28 oz Box
Tonys Chocolonely Dark Chocolate, Belgian, Almonds and Sea Salt, 65%
Tonys Chocolonely Milk Chocolate, Caramel Sea Salt, Belgian
DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH DARK & WHITE CHOCOLATE LAYER CAKE WITH LAYERS OF THE FINEST BELGIAN WHITE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE. TOPPED WITH DECADENT CHOCOLATE GANACHE., DREAMIN' OF CHOCOLATE
Talenti Gelato Belgian Milk Chocolate - 1 Pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


