Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Capra, Goat Cheese, Garlic & Herb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cultured Whole Goat Milk, Sea Salt, Garlic, Chives, Herbs, Vegetarian Enzyme

Check Bella Capra, Goat Cheese, Garlic & Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? Bella Capra, Goat Cheese, Garlic & Herb | Spoonful