Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bella Sun Luci Slow Roasted Smokey Flavor Sun Dried Tomato Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN DRIED ROMA TOMATOES, HARDWOOD SMOKE AND SULFITES (FOR COLOR RETENTION).

Check Bella Sun Luci Slow Roasted Smokey Flavor Sun Dried Tomato Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bella Sun Luci Slow Roasted Smokey Flavor Sun Dried Tomato Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping